Saison 2002/2003

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
Ort
Resultat
Fr. 30.08.2002
17:00 - 01:00
Redbull Cup
Halle Grüsch
5. Rang
Sa./So. 5./6.10.2002
Trainingslager Arosa
Halle Arosa

So. 13.10.2002
18:45 - 20:15
Churer Crustys
Obere Au
10 : 2
So. 20.10.2002
17:00 - 18:30
HC Viamala
Obere Au
3 : 2
Do. 31.10.2002
21:00 - 22:30
Terratriembla
Halle Flims
10 : 2
So. 03.11.2002
17:00 - 18:30
Attacco
Obere Au
7 : 4
So. 10.11.2002
17:00 - 18:30
Mountain Flyers
Obere Au
4 : 7
Do. 14.11.2002
21:00 - 22:30
GKB Chur
Halle Grüsch
6 : 2
Sa. 23.11.2002
10:00 - 11:30
MFG Chur
Halle Grüsch
14 : 1
So. 24.11.2002
18:45 - 20:15
Untervaz
Obere Au
7 : 1
Sa. 30.11.2002
17:45 - 19:15
Pöckianer
Obere Au
2 : 2
Sa. 07.12.2002
18:00 - 19:30
EHC Nuts
Halle Chur
4 : 6
So. 08.12.2002
17:00 - 19:00
Ice Cowboys
Halle Grüsch
7 : 5
Do. 12.12.2002
20:30 - 22:00
Blue Wings
Obere Au
4 : 3
So. 15.12.2002
08:30 - 10:00
MFG Chur
Halle Grüsch
9 : 2
Fr. 20.12.2002
20:30 - 22:30
New City Ravers
Halle Lenzerheide
5 : 11
So. 22.12.2002
17:00 - 18:30
Pöckianer
Obere Au
4 : 0
So. 29.12.2002
17:00 - 18:30
HC Viamala
Obere Au
4 : 3
So. 05.01.2003
17:00 - 18:30
Mountain Flyers
Obere Au
4 : 4
Sa. 11.01.2003
Turnier SC Indians
Halle Chur
6. Rang
Fr. 17.01.2003
20:30 - 22:00
Attacco
Obere Au
3 : 3
Sa. 18.01.2003
10:00 - 11:30
EHC Gröllheimer
Halle Grüsch
4 : 2
Sa. 25.01.2003
11:30 - 13:00
Cockroaches
Halle Grüsch
9 : 1
So. 26.01.2003
08:30 - 10:00
New City Ravers
Halle Grüsch
11 : 4
Di. 28.01.2003
19:00 - 20:30
EHC Nuts
Halle Chur
7 : 3
Sa. 01.02.2003
11:30 - 13:00
Churer Crustys
Halle Grüsch
6 : 5
Fr. 07.02.2003
21:30 - 23:00
Crazy Deers
Halle Davos
12 : 6
So. 09.02.2003
08:30 - 10:00
EHC Gröllheimer
Halle Grüsch
8 : 2
Mi. 12.02.2003
20:45 - 22:15
Untervaz
KEB Schiers
3 : 4
So. 16.02.2003
17:00 - 18:30
GKB Chur
Obere Au
3 : 1
So. 23.02.2003
08:30 - 10:00
Cockroaches
Halle Grüsch
9 : 4
So. 02.03.2003
18:45 - 20:15
Terratriembla
Obere Au
11 : 6
So. 09.03.2003
17:00 - 18:30
Ice Cowboys
Obere Au
2 : 7
Fr./Sa. 14./15.3.
Wipp Cup
Steinach
12. Rang
So. 16.03.2003
18:00 - 20:00
Molson Stars
Halle Chur
abgesagt
So. 06.04.2003
Crazy Cup
Halle Davos
6. Rang
Sa./So. 4./5.10.2003
Trainingslager Arosa
Halle Arosa


Saison 2003/2004

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat
29.8.-31.8.2003
Grüscher - Grümpeli
a
Halle Grüsch
teilgenommen
Sa./So. 4./5.10.2003
Trainingslager Arosa
.
Halle Arosa
.
Sa. 11.10.2003
19.30 - 21.00
Horny Vikings
A
Obere Au
6 : 9
So. 12.10.2003
17.00 - 18.30
Mountain Flyers
A
Obere Au
kein Eis
So. 19.10.2003
16.00 - 17.30
GKB
H
Halle Grüsch
3 : 5
Do. 23.10.2003
21.00 - 23.00
Devils
A
Halle Grüsch
7 : 6
Sa. 25.10.2003
18.30 - 20.00
Terratriembla
A
Halle Flims
11 : 1
So. 2.11.2003
16.00 - 17.30
Gröllheimer
H
Halle Grüsch
7 : 3
So. 9.11.2003
18.45 - 20.15
Attacco
H
Obere Au
5 : 4
So. 16.11.2003
16.00 - 17.30
Nuts
H
Halle Grüsch
1 : 2
So. 23.11.2003
18.45 - 20.15
Blue Wings
H
Obere Au
8 : 9
Sa. 29.11.2003
20.00 - 22.00
New City Ravers
A
Halle L'heide
6 : 4
So. 30.11.2003
16.00 - 17.30
Molson
H
Halle Grüsch
2 : 1
So. 7.12.2003
18.45 - 20.15
Untervaz
H
Obere Au
9 : 1
So. 14.12.2003
16.00 - 17.30
Mountain Flyers
H
Halle Grüsch
3 : 5
So. 21.12.2003
17.00 - 18.30
Felsberg
H
Obere Au
5 : 4
So. 4.01.2004
16.00 - 17.30
Pöckianer
H
Halle Grüsch
2 : 7
Do. 8.01.2004
21.00 - 22.30
GKB
A
Halle Grüsch
6 : 2
Sa. 10.01.2004
Indians Turnier
.
Halle Chur
3. Rang
So. 18.01.2004
16.00 - 17.30
Terratriembla
H
Halle Grüsch
6 : 3
Sa. 24.01.2004
17.30 - 19.00
Pöckianer
A
Obere Au
8 : 1
So 25.01.2004
19.00 - 21.00
Spielgruppe Grüsch
A
Halle Grüsch
5 : 8
Fr. 30.01.2004
20.30 - 22.00
Attacco
A
Obere Au
5 : 12
So. 1.02.2004
16.00 - 17.30
Devils
H
Halle Grüsch
5 : 3
Do. 5.02.2004
20.30 - 22.00
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
1 : 4
So. 8.02.2004
18.00 - 20.00
Felsberg
A
Halle Chur
7 : 15
Mi. 11.02.2004
20.45 - 22.15
Untervaz
A
Halle Flims
10 : 5
So. 15.02.2004
16.00 - 17.30
New City Ravers
H
Halle Grüsch
5 : 3
So. 22.02.2004
17.00 - 18.30
Viamala
A/H
Obere Au
5 : 3
Sa. 28.02.2004
10.00 - 11.30
Gröllheimer
A
Halle Grüsch
10 : 1
So. 29.02.2004
16.00 - 17.30
Spielgruppe Grüsch
H
Halle Grüsch
6 : 8
So. 7.03.2004
17.00 - 18.30
Horny Vikings
H
Obere Au
8 : 8
Fr./Sa. 12./13.3.2004
WIPP Cup
Steinach
6. Rang
Sa. 20.03.2004
19.00 - 20.30
Nuts
A
Halle Chur
6 : 8
Di. 23.03.2004
19.00 - 21.00
Molson
A
Halle Chur
kein Eis
Sa. 27.03.2004
Crazy Cup
Halle Davos
anwesend ??


Saison 2004/2005

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat
Sa./So. 3./4.10.2004
Trainingslager Arosa
Halle Arosa
.
So. 10.10.2004
17.00 - 18.30
Attacco
H
Obere Au
kein Eis
So. 17.10.2004
16.00 - 17.30
Churer Crustys
H
Grüsch
2 : 8
Sa. 23.10.2004
10.00 - 11.30
Gröllheimer
A
Grüsch
8 : 3
So. 31.10.2004
16.00 - 17.30
Isfrösch
H
Grüsch
11 : 2
Di. 2.11.2004
21.00 - 22.30
Black Yellow Blues
A
Halle Chur
3 : 4
So. 7.11.2004
18.45 - 20.15
Blue Wings
H
Obere Au
4 : 3
So. 14.11.2004
16.00 - 17.30
Gröllheimer
H
Grüsch
6 : 4
Do. 18.11.2004
21.00 - 22.30
GKB
A
Grüsch
3 : 1
Sa. 20.11.2004
18.00 - 19.30
Nuts
A
Halle Chur
3 : 2
So. 28.11.2004
16.00 - 17.30
Terra Triembla
H
Grüsch
9 : 5
Sa. 4.12.2004
20.00 - 22.00
Ibex
A
Klosters
4 : 6
So. 12.12.2004
16.00 - 17.30
New City Ravers
H
Grüsch
1 : 4
Mi. 15.12.2004
20.45 - 22.15
Untervaz
A
Schiers
7 : 9
So. 19.12.2004
17.00 - 18.30
Black Yellow Blues
H
Obere Au
abgesagt
Mo. 20.12.2004
20.30 - 22.00
Isfrösch
A
Obere Au
abgesagt
Do. 23.12.2004
21.00 - 22.30
Terra Triembla
A
Halle Flims
14 : 0
So. 2.1.2005
18.45 - 20.15
Pöckianer
H
Obere Au
2 : 5
Sa. 8.1.2005
Indians Turnier
Halle Chur
6. Rang
So. 9.1.2005
16.00 - 17.30
Nuts
H
Grüsch
3 : 1
So. 16.1.2005
18.00 - 20.00
Felsberg
A
Halle Chur
6 : 10
Do. 20.1.2005
20.30 - 22.00
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
abgesagt
So. 23.1.2005
16.00 - 17.30
Viamala
H
Grüsch
10 : 2
Mo. 24.1.2005
22.00 - 23.30
HC Hillcona
A
Eishalle Feldkirch
10 : 0
Fr. 4.2.2005
20.30 - 22.00
Attacco
A
Obere Au
0 : 9
So. 6.2.2005
16.00 - 17.30
HC Hillcona
H
Grüsch
6 : 3
Do. 10.2.2005
20.30 - 22.00
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
3 : 5
Sa. 12.2.2005
17.30 - 19.00
Pöckianer
A
Obere Au
abgesagt
So. 13.2.2005
17.00 - 18.30
Viamala
H
Obere Au
abgesagt
So. 20.2.2005
16.00 - 17.30
GKB
H
Grüsch
8 : 0
So. 27.2.2005
18.00 - 20.00
New City Ravers
A
Lenzerheide
9 : 2
So. 6.3.2005
16.00 - 17.30
Felsberg
H
Grüsch
7 : 6
Fr./Sa. 11./12.3.2005
WIPP Cup
Steinach
10. Rang
So. 13.3.2005
16.00 - 17.30
Untervaz
H
Grüsch
abgesagt
2./3.4.2005
Jubiläumsturnier Pöckianer
Lenzerheide
1/2 Final


Saison 2005/2006

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat
So. 2.10.05
16.00 - 17.30
Training
H
Halle Grüsch
.
Sa. 8.10.05
20.30 - 22.00
Pöckianer
A
Halle Flims
5 : 6
So. 9.10.05
18.00 - 20.00
Felsberg
A
Halle Chur
7 : 10
So. 16.10.05
16.00 - 17.30
Molson Stars
H
Halle Grüsch
3 : 6
So. 30.10.05
16.00 - 17.30
GKB
H
Halle Grüsch
1 : 1
Do. 3.11.05
21.00 - 23.00
Devils
A
Halle Grüsch
8 : 4
So. 6.11.05
17.00 - 18.30
Blue Wings
H
Halle Flims
1 : 3
Sa. 12.11.05
20.00 - 22.00
Ibex
A
KEB Klosters
4 : 4
So. 13.11.05
16.00 - 17.30
Gröllheimer
H
Halle Grüsch
7 : 1
Sa. 19.11.05
16.30 - 18.00
New City Ravers
H
Halle Flims
11 : 0
So. 20.11.05
20.00 - 22.00
Molson Stars
A
Halle Chur
7 : 5
Di. 22.11.05
18.30 - 20.00
HC Ems
A
Halle Chur
4 : 6
So. 27.11.05
16.00 - 17.30
Nuts
H
Halle Grüsch
1 : 2
So. 4.12.05
18.30 - 20.00
Horny Wikings
H
Halle Flims
5 : 7
Sa. 10.12.05
16.00 - 17.30
Churer Crustys
A
Halle Flims
4 : 6
So. 11.12.05
16.00 - 17.30
Ratrac
H
Halle Grüsch
4 : 1
Fr. 16.12.05
20.30 - 22.00
Sharks
A
Obere Au
abgesagt
Sa. 17.12.05
17.30 - 19.30
New City Ravers
A
Halle Lenzerheide
9 : 0
Sa. 7.1.06
Indians Turnier
Halle Chur
1. Rang
So. 8.1.06
16.00 - 17.30
Sharks
H
Halle Grüsch
8 : 1
Do. 12.1.06
20.30 - 22.00
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
5 : 5
Sa. 21.1.06
18.45 - 20.15
Horny Wikings
A
Obere Au
6 : 6
So. 22.1.06
16.00 - 17.30
Devils
H
Halle Grüsch
6 : 7
Sa. 28.1.06
Nordkettencup Innsbruck
Olympiahalle
3. Rang
Sa. 4.2.06
18.00 - 19.30
Nuts
A
Halle Chur
11 : 2
So. 5.2.06
16.00 - 17.30
Gröllheimer
A
Halle Grüsch
10 : 1
Fr. 10.2.06
20.15 - 21.45
Filisur
A
Filisur
abgesagt
So. 12.2.06
17.00 - 18.30
HC Ems
H
Halle Flims
2 : 4
So. 19.2.06
16.00 - 17.30
Pöckianer
H
Halle Grüsch
3 : 2
Do. 23.2.06
20.00 - 21.30
GKB
A
Halle Grüsch
10 : 2
Sa. 25.2.06
16.00 - 17.30
Churer Chrustys
H
Halle Flims
6 : 6
So. 26.2.06
19.00 - 20.30
Ratrac
A
KEB Schiers
5 : 7
So. 5.3.06
16.00 - 17.30
Filisur
H
Halle Grüsch
10 : 12
Sa. 11.3.06
20.00 - 21.30
Felsberg
H
Halle Flims
6 : 8


Saison 2006/2007

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat
So. 15.10.06
16.00 - 17.30
EHC Felsberg
H
Grüsch
5 : 3
So. 22.10.06
17.00 - 18.30
Horny Wikings
H
Flims
2 : 4
So. 29.10.06
16.00 - 17.30
Churer Crustys
H
Grüsch
5 : 4
So. 5.11.06
17.00 - 18.30
EHC Ems
A
Flims
2 : 8
Do. 9.11.06
20.30 - 22.00
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
9 : 1
Sa. 11.11.06
20.00 - 22.00
HC Ibex
A
Klosters
4 : 2
So. 12.11.06
16.00 - 17.30
GKB
H
Grüsch
1 : 1
So. 26.11.06
16.00 - 17.30
EHC Nuts
H
Grüsch
8 : 2
So. 3.12.06
17.00 - 19.00
Ice Cowboys
A
Grüsch
7 : 4
So. 10.12.06
16.00 - 17.30
EHC Ems
H
Grüsch
11 : 1
So. 17.12.06
16.30 - 18.00
HC Filisur
H
Flims
11 : 1
Sa. 6.1.07
Indians Turnier
Halle Chur
1. Rang
So. 14.1.07
18.00 - 20.00
EHC Felsberg
A
Halle Chur
6 : 7
Sa. 20.1.07
Nordkettencup
Innsbruck
3. Rang
So. 21.1.07
16.00 - 17.30
Blue Wings
H
Grüsch
3 : 3
Mi. 24.1.07
19.30 - 21.00
Tigers
A
Halle Lenzerheide
19 : 0
So. 28.1.07
16.30 - 18.00
EHC Sharks
H
Flims
9 : 4
Fr. 2.2.07
20.15 - 22.00
HC Filisur
A
Eisfeld Filisur
19 : 9
So. 4.2.07
16.00 - 17.30
Ice Cowboys
H
Grüsch
6 : 3
Sa. 10.2.07
18.00 - 19.30
EHC Nuts
A
Halle Chur
5 : 3
So. 25.2.07
17.00 - 18.30
Tigers
H
Flims
8 : 2
Fr. 2.3.07
18.15 - 20.15
New City Ravers
A
Halle Lenzerheide
8 : 3
Sa. 3.3.07
18.45 - 20.15
Horny Wikings
A
Obere Au
5 : 6
So. 4.3.07
16.00 - 17.30
SC Fanas
H
Halle Grüsch
3 : 4
Sa. 10.3.07
18.00 - 20.00
EHC Sharks
A
Halle Flims
7 : 9
So. 11.3.07
16.00 - 17.30
Churer Crustys
A
Halle Flims
4 : 4


Saison 2007/2008

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat
So. 14.10.07
16.00 - 17.30
Pöckianer
H
Grüsch
2 : 3
So. 21.10.07
18.00 - 20.00
Churer Crustys
A
Halle Chur
11 : 3
So. 28.10.07
16.00 - 17.30
Devils
H
Grüsch
12 : 1
Sa. 3.11.07
20.00 - 22.00
HC Ibex
A
Klosters
abgesagt
So. 4.11.07
17.00 - 18.30
EHC Lenz
H
Flims
5 : 5
Sa. 10.11.07
21.00 - 22.30
HC Nuts
A
Halle Chur
9 : 4
So. 11.11.07
19.00 - 21.00
Spielgruppe Grüsch
A
Grüsch
1 : 5
So. 18.11.07
16.30 - 18.00
Mountain Flyers
H
Flims
6 : 4
So. 25.11.07
16.00 - 17.30
EHC Rhäzüns
H
Grüsch
4 : 1
Do. 29.11.07
20.30 - 22.00
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
3 : 2
Sa. 1.12.07
18.00 - 20.00
EHC Felsberg
A
Halle Chur
17 : 1
Di. 4.12.07
21.00 - 23.00
HC Ems
A
Halle Chur
5 : 3
So. 9.12.07
16.00 - 17.30
HC Ems
H
Grüsch
3 : 3
So. 16.12.07
16.30 - 18.00
Horny Wikings
H
Flims
9 : 3
So. 23.12.07
18.30 - 20.00
Churer Crustys
H
Flims
3 : 6
Sa. 5.1.08
Indians Turnier
Halle Chur
5. Platz
So. 13.1.08
18.30 - 20.30
Ice Cowboys
A
Grüsch
6 : 8
Sa. 19.1.08
18.45 - 20.15
Horny Wikings
A
Obere Au
13 : 3
So. 20.1.08
16.00 - 17.30
GKB
H
Grüsch
7 : 2
Do. 24.1.08
20.00 - 22.00
Devils
A
Halle Grüsch
16 : 3
So. 27.1.08
18.30 - 20.00
HC Nuts
H
Flims
2 : 1
Mo. 28.1.08
20.30 - 22.00
PM Haldenstein
A
Obere Au
4 : 4
So. 3.2.08
16.00 - 17.30
Ice Cowboys
H
Grüsch
2 : 5
So. 10.2.08
20.00 - 22.00
Elknose
A
Halle Chur
1 : 3
Fr. 15.2.08
21.00 - 22.30
EHC Lenz
A
Halle Lenzerheide
7 : 3
So. 17.2.08
17.00 - 18.30
Mountain Flyers
A
Obere Au
6 : 5
So. 24.2.08
18.30 - 20.00
EHC Felsberg
H
Flims
-
So. 2.3.08
16.00 - 17.30
Spielgruppe Grüsch
H
Grüsch
4 : 4
So. 9.3.08
16.00 - 17.30
Blue Wings
H
Grüsch
abgesagt
Do. 13.3.08
19.30 - 21.30
Pöckianer
A
Flims

9 : 6

So. 16.3.08
17.00 - 18.30
PM Haldenstein
H
Flims
9 : 8


Saison 2008/2009

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat
So. 12.10.08
18.30 - 20.00
Training
H
Flims
.
So. 26.10.08
16.00 - 17.30
Ratrac
H
Grüsch
4 : 1
So. 2.11.08
18.00 - 19.30
Ratrac
A
Schiers
abgebrochen
Do. 6.11.08
20.30 - 22.30
Devils
A
Grüsch
2 : 4
So. 9.11.08
16.00 - 17.30
EHC Nuts
H
Grüsch
2 : 4
Sa. 15.11.08
19.30 - 21.30
Sport Mathis Fighters
A
Hohenems
4 : 6
Mo. 17.11.08
20.30 - 22.00
Haldenstein
A
Obere Au
4 : 6
So. 23.11.08
16.00 - 17.30
Sport Mathis Fighters
H
Grüsch
2 : 6
So. 30.11.08
17.00 - 19.00
Felsberg
A
Halle Chur
14 : 6
So. 7.12.08
16.00 - 17.30
EHC Lenz
H
Grüsch
3 : 0
Mi. 10.12.08
20.45 - 22.15
Pragg Jenaz
A
Schiers
6 : 4
So. 14.12.08
17.00 - 19.00
Ice Cowboys
A
Grüsch
11 : 5
Do. 18.12.08
20.30 - 22.00
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
10 : 2
So. 21.12.08
16.00 - 17.30
Devils
H
Grüsch
8 : 5
So. 4.1.09
17.30 - 19.00
HC Trun
H
Flims
7 : 3
So. 11.1.09
16.00 - 17.30
Pöckianer
H
Grüsch
11 : 0
Sa. 17.1.09
21.00 - 22.30
EHC Nuts
A
Halle Chur
13 : 1
So. 18.1.09
17.30 - 19.00
Iron Flames
H
Flims
12 : 3
Do. 22.1.09
21.00 - 22.30
Chinooks
A
Halle Grüsch
16 : 1
Fr. 23.1.09
20.00 - 22.00
HC Trun
A
Trun
abgesagt
So. 25.1.09
16.00 - 17.30
Ice Cowboys
H
Grüsch
4 : 4
Do. 29.1.09
19.00 - 20.30
Iron Flames
A
Grüsch
6 : 1
So. 1.2.09
18.30 - 20.00
Felsberg
H
Flims
11 : 5
Fr. 6.2.09
20.00 - 21.30
EHC Lenz
A
Halle Lenzerheide
3 : 2
So. 8.2.09
16.00 - 17.30
Pragg Jenaz
H
Grüsch
4 : 5
So. 15.2.09
17.30 - 19.00
Blue Wings
H
Flims
7 : 1
Sa. 21.2.09
17.00 - 18.30
Pöckianer
A
Obere Au
13 : 3
So. 22.2.09
16.00 - 17.30
Chinooks
H
Grüsch
nicht erschienen
So. 1.3.09
17.30 - 19.00
Haldenstein
H
Flims

2 : 2

So. 15.3.09
17.30 - 19.00
Churer Crustys
H
Flims

8 : 3


Saison 2009/2010

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat
So. 8.11.09
16.00 - 17.30
Nuts Auswahl
H
Grüsch
2 : 3
Sa. 14.11.09
20.30 - 22.30
Felsberg
A
Halle Chur
7 : 3
So. 22.11.09
16.00 - 17.30
EHC Nuts
H
Grüsch
9 : 6
Di. 24.11.09
21.00 - 23.00
Ems
A
Halle Chur
5 : 7
Fr. 27.11.09
21.00 - 23.00
Black Hawks
A/H
Flims
3 : 6
So. 29.11.09
17.00 - 19.00
Ice Cowboys
A
Grüsch
4 : 6
Do. 3.12.09
20.30 - 22.00
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
4 : 4
So. 6.12.09
16.00 - 17.30
Haldenstein
H
Grüsch
4 : 7
Mi. 9.12.09
20.45 - 22.15
Pragg Jenaz
A
Schiers
5 : 7
So. 20.12.09
16.00 - 17.30
Ice Cowboys
H
Grüsch
7 : 5
So. 3.1.10
17.00 - 18.30
Mountain Flyers
A
Obere Au
10 : 2
So. 10.1.10
16.00 - 17.30
Pragg Jenaz
H
Grüsch
8 : 0
Sa. 16.1.10
Billy-Joe-Royal-Cup
 
Grüsch
1. Platz
So. 17.1.10
16.30 - 18.00
Iron Flames
H
Flims
8 : 3
So. 24.1.10
16.00 - 17.30
Ems
H
Grüsch
abgesagt
Mo. 25.1.10
20.30 - 22.00
Haldenstein
A
Obere Au
8 : 5
Do. 28.1.10
19.00 - 20.30
Iron Flames
A
Grüsch
7 : 3
So. 31.1.10
16.30 - 18.00
Felsberg
H
Flims
7 : 4
So. 7.2.10
16.00 - 17.30
Mountain Flyers
H
Grüsch
6 : 5
Sa. 13.2.10
16.00 - 17.30
EHC Nuts
A
Halle Chur
5 : 1
Sa. 6.3.10
17.30 - 19.30
Serenas
H
Flims
15 : 7
So. 7.3.10
16.00 - 17.30
Blue Wings
H
Grüsch
7 : 1
So. 14.3.10
17.00 - 18.30
Ems
H
Flims
9 : 5

 


Saison 2010/2011

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat
So. 24.10.10
16.00 - 17.30
HC Mataharis
H
Grüsch
4 : 5
So. 31.10.10
18.00 - 19.30
Training
H
Flims
erfolgt
So. 7.11.10
16.00 - 17.30
Schwinger
H
Grüsch
4 : 3
So. 14.11.10
18.00 - 19.30
EHC Felsberg
H
Flims
9 : 4
So. 21.11.10
16.00 - 17.30
Iron Flames
H
Grüsch
7 : 4
Mo. 22.11.10
20.30 - 22.00
PM Haldenstein
A
Obere Au
2 : 5
Fr. 26.11.10
21.00 - 23.00
Black Hawks
A
Flims
3 : 5
So. 28.11.10
18.00 - 19.30
EHC Tschiertschen
H
Flims
6 : 4
Do. 2.12.10
20.30 - 22.00
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
4 : 3
So. 5.12.10
16.00 - 17.30
Mountain Flyers
H
Grüsch
8 : 4
Mi. 8.12.10
20.30 - 22.00
EHC Sils
A/H
Obere Au
4 : 4
So. 12.12.10
17.00 - 19.00
Ice Cowboys
A
Grüsch
6 : 3
Mi. 15.12.10
20.45 - 22.15
Pragger EG
A
Schiers
7 : 1
So. 19.12.10
16.00 - 17.30
PC Greifenstein
H
Grüsch
13 : 1
So. 9.1.11
16.00 - 17.30
Pragger EG
H
Grüsch
8 : 3
Mi. 12.1.11
20.30 - 22.00
EHC Sils
A/H
Obere Au
2 : 3
Fr. 14.1.11
20.00 - 22.00
PC Greifenstein
A
Filisur
abgesagt
15.1.11
Billy Joe Cup

Grüsch
1. Platz
So. 23.1.11
16.00 - 17.30
Ice Cowboys
H
Grüsch
5 : 4
Do. 27.1.11
19.00 - 20.30
Iron Flames
A
Grüsch
2 : 7
Sa. 29.1.11
18.00 - 19.30
HC Mataharis
A
Klosters
5 : 5
Fr. 4.2.11
19.00 - 20.30
Schwinger
A
Schiers
11 : 5
So. 6.2.11
16.00 - 17.30
PM Haldenstein
H
Grüsch
8 : 5
So. 20.2.11
16.00 - 17.30
EHC Wikinger
H
Grüsch
16 : 1
So. 6.3.11
18.00 - 19.30
Blue Wings
H
Flims
9 : 2
Sa. 12.3.11
Neni Cup

Grüsch
5. Platz
Fr. 18.3.11
20.15 - 21.45
EHC Tschiertschen
A
Lenzerheide
7 : 3
So. 20.3.11
17.00 - 18.30
Mountain Flyers
A
Flims
11 : 2


Saison 2011/2012

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat
So. 23.10.11
16.00 - 17.30
Training
H
Grüsch
erfolgt
So. 30.10.11
17.00 - 18.30
Training
H
Flims
erfolgt
So. 6.11.11
16.00 - 17.30
Iron Flames
H
Grüsch
verschoben
Sa. 12.11.11
21.30 - 23.00
White Hornets
A
Halle Chur
18 : 2
So. 13.11.11
17.00 - 18.30
Molson Stars
H
Flims
5 : 2
Mi. 16.11.11
20.45 - 22.15
Pragger EG
A
Schiers
8 : 3
So. 20.11.11
16.00 - 17.30
Ice Cowboys
H
Grüsch
8 : 5
Do. 24.11.11
20.30 - 22.00
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
5 : 5
Fr. 25.11.11
21.00 - 23.00
Black Hawks
A
Flims
9 : 6
So. 27.11.11
17.00 - 18.30
Cochroaches
H
Flims
abgesagt
Mi. 30.11.11
20.00 - 22.00
SC Untervaz
A
Flims
12 : 4
So. 4.12.11
16.00 - 17.30
Blue Wings
H
Grüsch
5 : 3
Mi. 7.12.11
20.30 - 22.00
EHC Sils
A
Obere Au
abgesagt
Do. 8.12.11
19.30 - 21.00
SC GKB
H
Flims
5 : 8
So. 11.12.11
18.30 - 20.30
EHC Felsberg
A
Halle Chur
17 : 5
Fr. 16.12.11
20.30 - 22.00
EHC Tschiertschen
A
Lenzerheide
14 : 3
So. 18.12.11
16.00 - 17.30
Pragger EG
H
Grüsch
5 : 3
Mo. 19.12.11
20.30 - 22.00
PC Haldenstein
A
Obere Au
abgesagt
Fr. 6.1.12
20.45 - 22.15
Schwinger
A
Schiers
abgesagt
So. 8.1.12
16.00 - 17.30
PC Haldenstein
H
Grüsch
3 : 9
Do. 12.1.12
21.00 - 23.00
HC Ems
A
Flims
5 : 4
Sa. 14.1.12
Billy Joe Cup

Grüsch
1. Rang
So. 15.1.12
17.00 - 18.30
EHC Sils
H
Flims
4 : 1
Mi. 18.1.12
21.00 - 23.00
Iron Flames
H
Flims
17 : 4
So. 22.1.12
16.00 - 17.30
EHC Tschiertschen
H
Grüsch
3 : 6
Mi. 25.1.12
20.00 - 22.00
SC Untervaz
H
Flims
8 : 7
So. 29.1.12
17.00 - 18.30
EHC Felsberg
H
Flims
8 : 2
So. 5.2.12
16.00 - 17.30
HC Ems
H
Grüsch
8 : 3
Do. 9.2.12
19.45 - 21.15
Iron Flames
A
Grüsch
5 : 5
Sa. 11.2.12
11.00 - 12.30
Cochroaches
A
Grüsch
7 : 2
So. 12.2.12
18.30 - 20.00
White Hornets
H
Flims
9 : 1
Do. 16.2.12
19.30 - 21.00
SC GKB
A
Grüsch
2 : 7
So. 19.2.12
16.00 - 17.30
Matta Haris
H
Grüsch
8 : 4
So. 26.2.12
17.00 - 19.00
Ice Cowboys
A
Grüsch
8 : 2
Sa. 3.3.12
18.00 - 19.30
Matta Haris
A
Klosters
abgesagt
So. 4.3.12
16.00 - 17.30
Schwinger
H
Grüsch
4 : 4
Fr./Sa. 9./10.3.12
Neni Cup

Grüsch
5. Rang
Sa. 17.3.12
19.00 - 21.00
Molson Stars
A
Halle Chur
10 : 2


Saison 2012/2013

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat
So. 21.10.12
16.00 - 17.30
Training
H
Grüsch
stattgefunden
So. 28.10.12
17.30 -19.00
EHC Tschiertschen
H
Flims
7 : 4
So. 4.11.12
16.00 - 17.30
Team Blow Job
H
Grüsch
5 : 4
Fr. 9.11.12
20.30 - 22.00
EHC Kapo GR
A
Obere Au
8 : 3
So. 11.11.12
18.00 - 19.30
EHC Kapo GR
H
Flims
7 : 0
So. 18.11.12
16.00 - 17.30
Ice Cowboys
H
Grüsch
2 : 2
Do. 22.11.12
20.00 - 21.30
SC GKB
A
Grüsch
9 : 2
Sa. 24.11.12
18.00 - 19.30
EHC Tschiertschen
A
Halle Lenzerheide
8 : 3
Fr. 30.11.12
21.00 - 23.00
Black Hawks
A
Flims
8 : 6
So. 2.12.12
16.00 - 17.30
EHC Felsberg
H
Grüsch
9 : 1
Do. 6.12.12
20.30 - 22.00
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
9 : 3
So. 16.12.12
16.00 - 17.30
Pragger EG
H
Grüsch
5 : 3
Sa. 22.12.12
17.00 - 18.30
Blow Job
A
Obere Au
8 : 4
Fr. 4.1.13
20.45 - 22.15
Schwinger
A
Schiers
5 : 1
So. 6.1.13
20.00 -22.00
EHC Felsberg
A
Halle Chur
15 : 3
Do. 10.1.13
20.30 - 22.30
HC Ems
A
Flims
7 : 3
Sa. 12.1.13
Billy Joe Cup


1. Rang
Do. 17.1.13
20.00 - 21.30
Iron Flames
A
Grüsch
5 : 3
So. 20.1.13
17.00 - 19.00
Ice Cowboys
A
Grüsch
4 : 4
Mi. 23.1.13
20.45 - 22.15
Pragger EG
A
Schiers
7 : 5
So. 27.1.13
16.00 - 17.30
Schwinger
H
Grüsch
4 : 8
So. 3.2.13
17.00 - 18.30
HC Ems
H
Flims
4 : 6
So. 10.2.13
16.00 - 17.30
Blue Wings
H
Grüsch
abgesagt
Do. 14.2.13
20.30 - 22.30
SC GKB
H
Flims
4 : 10
Sa. 16.2.13
18.00 - 19.30
Matta Haris
A
Klosters
7 : 8
So. 24.2.13
16.00 - 17.30
Iron Flames
H
Grüsch
6 : 3
So. 3.3.13
18.00 - 19.30
Matta Harris
H
Flims
5 : 3


Saison 2013/2014

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat
So. 13.10.13
17.00 - 19.00
Ice Cowboys
A
Grüsch
2 : 1
So. 20.10.13
16.00 - 17.30
Training
H
Grüsch
stattgefunden
Sa. 2.11.13
16.00 - 17.30
Matta Haris
H
Grüsch
7 : 1
Sa. 9.11.13
17.00 - 18.30
Blow Job
A
Obere Au
8 : 6
So. 10.11.13
20.30 - 22.00
Stapo Bulls
A
Obere Au
8 : 1
So. 17.11.13
16.00 - 17.30
Pragger EG
H
Grüsch
6 : 2
Do. 21.11.13
20.00 - 21.30
SC GKB
A
Grüsch
4 : 4
So. 24.11.12
18.00 - 19.30
EHC Felsberg
H
Flims
8 : 3
Do. 28.11.13
20.00 - 21.30
Iron Flames
A
Grüsch
0 : 3
Fr. 29.11.13
21.00 - 23.00
Blackhawks
A/H
Flims
18 : 8
So. 1.12.13
16.00 - 17.30
Kapo
H
Grüsch
2 : 3
Sa. 7.12.13
13.30 - 15.00
Cockroaches
A
Arosa
abgesagt
So. 15.12.13
16.00 - 17.30
Blow Job
H
Grüsch
9 : 5
Mo. 16.12.13
20.30 - 22.00
Haldenstein
A
Obere Au
8 : 7
Sa. 4.1.14
18.00 - 19.30
EHC Tschiertschen
A
Lenzerheide
6 : 0
Mi. 8.1.14
19.00 - 20.30
SC GKB
H
Flims
5 : 7
Sa. 11.1.14
Billy Joe Cup

Grüsch
1. Platz
So. 12.1.14
16.00 - 17.30
Ice Cowboys
H
Grüsch
6 : 2
Do. 23.1.14
20.30 - 22.00
Iron Flames
H
Flims
7 : 4
So. 26.1.14
16.00 - 17.30
Stapo Bulls
H
Grüsch
6 : 1
Sa. 1.2.14
18.00 - 19.30
Matta Haris
A
Klosters
6 : 10
So. 9.2.14
16.00 - 17.30
Haldenstein
H
Grüsch
abgesagt
So. 16.2.14
18.00 - 19.30
EHC Tschiertschen
H
Flims
4 : 2
Mi. 19.2.14
20.45 - 22.15
Pragger EG
A
Schiers
4 : 2
So. 2.3.14
21.00 - 22.30
Kapo
A
Grüsch
4 : 2
So. 16.3.14
20.00 - 22.00
EHC Felsberg
A
Halle Chur
22 : 4


Saison 2014/2015

Datum
Zeit
Gegner
A/H
Ort
Resultat






So. 19.10.14
18.30 - 20.00
Training
H
Flims
stattgefunden
Do. 23.10.14
20.30 - 22.00
Kapo
H
Flims
4 : 7
So. 26.10.14
17.00 - 19.00
Ice Cowboys
A
Grüsch
6 : 3
Mi. 29.10.14
18.30 - 20.00
HC Ems
H
Flims
6 : 3
So. 2.11.14
16.00 - 17.30
Blue Wings
H
Grüsch
7 : 2
So. 16.11.14
16.00 - 17.30
Matta Haris
H
Grüsch
5 : 6
So. 23.11.14
18.30 - 20.00
EHC Tschiertschen
H
Flims
0 : 2
Fr. 28.11.14
21.00 - 23.00
Blackhawks
A
Flims
6 : 4
So. 30.11.14
16.00 - 17.30
Pragger EG
H
Grüsch
6 : 1
Do. 4.12.14
20.15 - 21.45
GKB
A
Grüsch
5 : 5
Do. 11.12.14
20.15 - 21.45
Iron Flames
A
Grüsch
5 : 3
Mi. 17.12.14
20.00 - 21.30
Haldenstein
H
Flims
11 : 5
Sa. 20.12.14
18.00 - 19.30
Matta Haris
A
Klosters
4 : 4
Sa. 27.12.14
20.00 - 21.30
HC Ems
A
Lenzerheide
7 : 5
So. 4.1.15
21.00 - 22.30
Kapo
A
Grüsch
4 : 2
So. 11.1.15
16.00 - 17.30
Ice Cowboys
H
Grüsch
6 : 4
Mi. 14.1.15
18.30 - 20.00
Iron Flames
H
Flims
5 : 1
Sa. 24.1.15
18.00 - 19.30
EHC Tschiertschen
A
Lenzerheide
7 : 2
So. 25.1.15
18.30 - 20.00
EHC Lantsch/Lenz
H
Flims
0 : 1
Mo. 26.1.15
20.00 - 22.00
Haldenstein
A
Obere Au
5 : 10
So. 1.2.15
18.00 - 19.30
EHC Lantsch/Lenz
A
Lenzerheide
8 : 3
Do. 5.2.15
20.30 - 22.00
GKB
H
Flims
6 : 6
Do. 12.2.15
19.00 - 20.30
Pragger EG
A
Schiers
10 : 2
Do. 19.2.15
20.30 - 22.30
Blue Wings
A
Obere Au
9 : 3
So. 22.2.15
16.00 - 17.30
Team Blow-Job
H
Grüsch
7 : 3
Sa. 28.2.15
17.00 - 19.15
Team Blow-Job
A
Obere Au
6 : 6



Saison 2015/2016


Datum  Zeit Gegner A/H Ort Resultat
So. 18.10.15 18:00 - 19:30 Training H Flims stattgefunden 
Mi. 21.10.15 18:30 - 20:00 Iron Flames H Flims 6 : 2
Sa. 31.10.15 17:00 - 18:30 EHC Tschiertschen A Lenzerheide 3 : 9
So. 01.11.15 16:00 - 17:30 Team Blow-Job H Grüsch 3 : 3
 Mi. 04.11.15 20:00 - 21:30 GKB H Flims 5 : 5
So. 08.11.15 21:00 - 22:30 Kapo A Grüsch 3 : 3 
Do. 12.11.15 20:30 - 22:00 Blue Wings A Obere Au  4 : 2
MI. 18.11.15 20:00 - 21:30 HC Ems H Flims 9 : 1
So. 22.11.15 17:00 - 19:00 Ice Cowboys A Grüsch 9 : 7
Sa. 28.11.15 17:30 - 19:00 Horny Vikings A Halle Chur 8 : 6
So. 29.11.15 16:00 - 17:30 HC Gevag H Grüsch abgesagt
Sa. 05.12.15 18:00 - 19:30 Matta Haris A Klosters 6 : 7
Mi. 09.12.15 18:30 - 20:00 Blue Wings H Flims 3 : 5
So. 13.12.15 16:00 - 17:30 Horny Vikings H Grüsch 7 : 6
Mo. 14.12.15 20:30 - 22:00 Haldenstein A Obere Au  6 : 7
Mi. 16.12.15 20:00 - 21:30 EHC Lantsch/Lenz H Flims 7 : 6
Sa. 19.12.15
18.00 - 19.30 EHC Lantsch/Lenz A Lenzerheide 8 : 3
Weihnachtspause          
Sa. 02.01.16 17.00 - 18.30 Team Blow-Job A Obere Au  5 : 7
So. 03.01.16 18.45 - 20.15 SC Untervaz A Obere Au  7 : 4
So. 10.01.16 16:00 - 17:30 Matta Haris H Grüsch 6 : 9
Mi. 13.01.16 19:00 - 20:30 HC Gevag A Schiers 10 : 3
So. 24.01.16 16:30 - 18:00 SC Untervaz H Flims
4 : 0
Mi. 27.01.16 18:30 - 20:00 EHC Tschiertschen H Flims 9 : 2
MI. 03.02.16 20:00 - 21:30 Haldenstein H Flims 8 : 7
Fasnachtspause          
Do. 11.02.16 20:30 - 22:00 HC Ems A Flims 1 : 6
So. 21.02.16 16:00 - 17:30 Ice Cowboys H Grüsch 10 : 2
Do. 25.02.16 20:30 - 22:00 GKB A Flims 7 : 4
Do. 03.03.16 20:15 - 21:45 Iron Flames A Grüsch abgesagt
Sa. 5.3.16
Spielplan
Prau la Selva Cup

Flims

So. 06.03.16 18:30 - 20:00 Kapo H Flims 4 : 8



Saison 2016/2017

 

Datum  Zeit Gegner A/H Ort Resultat
Sa. 22.10.16 17.00 - 18.30 Training A Flims erfolgt 
So. 30.10.16 18:30 - 20:00 Horny Vikings H Flims 12 : 7
Di. 01.11.16 19.00 - 20.30 HC Ems A Flims 7 : 2
So. 06.11.16 16.00 - 17.30 SC Untervaz H Grüsch 2 : 7
Mi. 09.11.16 18:30 - 20:00 GKB H Flims 3 : 4
So. 13.11.16 17.00 - 18.30 Mountain Flyers A Obere Au  6 : 5
So. 20.11.16 16.00 - 17.30 Matta Haris H Grüsch 5 : 9
Mo. 28.11.16 20:30 - 22:00 Haldenstein A Obere Au  8 : 4
Fr. 02.12.16 21:00 - 23:00 Blackhawks A Flims 4 : 11
So. 04.12.16 16.00 - 17.30 Blue Wings H Grüsch 5 : 3
Mi. 07.12.16 18:30 - 20:00 Iron Flames H Flims 1 : 1
So. 11.12.16 16:00 - 17:30 EHC Tschiertschen A Lenzerheide abgesagt
Mi. 14.12.16 20:30 - 22:00 EHC Sils A Obere Au  4 : 2
So. 18.12.16 16.00 - 17.30 EHC Tschiertschen H Grüsch 12 : 5
Mi. 21.12.16 19.00 - 20.30 SC Untervaz A Schiers 8 : 4
Weihnachtspause          
Do. 05.01.17 20:30 - 22:00 Blue Wings A Obere Au  abgesagt
So. 15.01.17 16.00 - 17.30 Ice Cowboys H Grüsch abgesagt
Mi. 18.01.17 18.30 - 20.00 HC Ems H Flims 7 : 4
Sa. 21.01.17 18.00 - 19.30 Matta Haris A Klosters 10 : 2
So. 29.01.17 16.00 - 17.30 EHC Sils H Grüsch 4 : 1
So. 05.02.17 18.00 - 19.30 EHC Lantsch/Lenz A Lenzerheide 8 : 3
Sa. 11.02.17 18:45 - 20:15 Iron Flames A Obere Au  10 : 2
Mi. 15.02.17 18:30 - 20:00 GKB A Flims 4 : 0
Mi. 22.02.17 20:00 - 21:30 EHC Lantsch/Lenz H Flims 8 : 2
Sa. 25.02.17 16:00 - 17:30 Horny Vikings A Halle Chur 8 : 4
Mi. 01.03.17 18.30 - 20.00 Haldenstein H Flims 6 : 3
So. 05.03.17 17:00 - 19:00 Ice Cowboys A Grüsch 14 : 8
Mi. 15.03.17 18.30 - 20.00 Mountain Flyers H Flims 7 : 3



Saison 2017/2018

 

Datum  Zeit Gegner A/H Ort Resultat
So. 29.10.17 18.30 - 20.00 Training H Flims stattgefunden 
Mi. 01.11.17 18:30 - 20:00 Blue Wings H Flims 6 : 8
Sa. 04.11.17 19.30 - 21.00 Horny Vikings A Halle Chur 3 : 6
So. 05.11.17 17.30 - 19.00 HC Wildmännli A Grüsch 9 : 4
So. 19.11.17 16.00 - 17.30 EHC Sils H Grüsch 7 : 3
So. 26.11.17 18:30 - 20:00 Haldenstein H Flims 4 : 2
Fr. 01.12.17 21:00 - 23:00 Blackhawks A Flims 4 : 4
So. 03.12.17 16.30 - 18.00 HC Wildmännli H Grüsch 3 : 2
Do. 07.12.17 20:15 - 21:45 Iron Flames A Grüsch ausgefallen
Mi. 13.12.17 18:30 - 20:00 Ice Cowboys H Flims 4 : 4
So. 17.12.17 18:00 - 20:00 Ice Cowboys A Grüsch 3 : 7
Mi. 20.12.17 20.00 - 22.00 SC Untervaz A Flims 7 : 2
Weihnachtspause          
Do. 04.01.18 20:15 - 21:45 GKB A Grüsch 7 : 6
So. 07.01.18 16.30 - 18.00 EHC Tschiertschen H Grüsch ausgefallen 
So. 14.01.18 18.30 - 20.00 Horny Vikings H Flims 4 : 7
Mi. 17.01.18 20.30 - 22.00 EHC Sils A Obere Au  ausgefallen 
Mi. 24.01.18 18.30 - 20.00 Iron Flames H Flims 2 : 5
So. 28.01.18 16.00 - 17.30 Matta Haris H Grüsch 3 : 9
Mi. 07.02.18 18.30 - 20.00 GKB H Flims 3 : 5
Sa. 17.02.18 18:00 - 19:30 Matta Haris A Klosters ausgefallen
Do. 22.02.18 20:30 - 22:00 Blue Wings A Obere Au  6 : 5
So. 25.02.18 18:30 - 20:00 SC Untervaz H Flims 2 : 8
So. 04.03.18 18:00 - 19:30 EHC Tschiertschen A Lenzerheide 11 :3
Mi. 07.03.18 18.30 - 20.00 Haldenstein A Flims 6 : 7
Sa. 17.03.18 20:30 - 22:00 Rodels Canadiens A Lenzerheide 7 : 3